I gruppi regionali

Gruppo Campania
Caprara Valerio
Castellano Alberto
Lando Arturo
Maiello Fabio
Marfella Salvatore
Senatore Ignazio
Tristano Alberto Alfredo [Fiduciario]

Gruppo Emilia-Romagna / Marche
Ariola Gianpiero
Baldini Paolo
Boarini Vittorio
Calzolari Giuseppe
Camerini Claudio
Casadio Gianfranco
Ceretto Luisa [Fiduciaria]
Chiesi Roberto
Cristalli Paola
Di Domenico Piero
Di Martino Anna
Donini Catia
D’Angelo Filippo
Gaetani Claudio
Gambetti Giacomo
Giorgio Mauro F.
Grieco Francesco
Grosoli Marco
Loffreda Pierpaolo
Maraldi Antonio
Masoni Tullio
Massimi Fabiano
Matteucci Roberto
Micalizzi Paolo
Miro Gori Gianfranco
Morsiani Alberto
Novelli Mara
Pagliarani Paolo
Palermo Vincenzo
Quaresima Leonardo
Romeo Andrea
Stanzani Gianluca
Vecchi Paolo

Gruppo Lazio
Alphandery Annalisa
Aleotti Paolo
Anile Alberto
Aprà Adriano
Armocida Pedro
Azzano Enrico
Baldassarre Roberto
Berardini Matteo
Bertozzi Eddie
Bignardi Irene
Bono Francesco
Buffoni Laura
Caldiron Orio
Campus Giovanni
Cappi Marianna
Carpiceci Stefania
Casella Paola
Catelli Daniela
Crespi Alberto
Crispino Francesco
Critelli Viviana
Cruciani Maria
D’Agostini Paolo
De Bonis Maurizio G.
De Fornari Oreste
D’Elia Donato
De Pascale Goffredo Maria
Di Mario Andrea
Di Pace Francesco
D’Olivo Antonio
Fegatelli Renzo
Ferzetti Fabio
Gallo Francesco
Gatti Francesco
Giacci Vittorio
Gironi Federico
Gosetti Giorgio
Grassi Giovanna
Greco Michela
Isola Simone
Levantesi Alessandra
Liberti Fabrizio
Lombardi Vittorio
Maiorino Gaetano
Mancini Giancarlo
Marchesi Della Volpe Maria Teresa
Masi Stefano
Masullo Catello
Meale Raffaele
Medici Antonio
Moneta Fernanda
Monetti Domenico
Montini Franco
Natta Enzo
Nazzaro Giona Antonio
Noera Luigi
Pagliara Arianna
Pasetti Anna Maria
Paternò Cristiana
Pecori Franco
Pedroni Federico
Perversi Maria Barbara
Pistagnesi Patrizia
Pizzuto Angelo
Pontiggia Federico
Prudenzi Angela
Richerme Baba Daniela
Rossano Patrizio
Ronconi Roberta
Salizzato Claver [Fiduciario]
Sanna Marina
Sansone Mariangela
Saracino Eleonora
Scognamillo Cristina
Sesti Mario
Severino Fabio
Silvestri Silvana
Sollazzo Boris
Sozzo Sergio
Spalla Teresio
Spagnoli Marco
Spila Piero
Spiniello Aldo
Stefanutto Rosa Stefano
Taggi Paolo
Tassone Aldo
Tedeschi Benedetta
Tocci Tommaso
Torri Bruno
Zagarrio Vito

Gruppo Liguria
Bertieri Claudio
Bosco Andrea
Bruzzone Natalino
Cavagnaro Maurizio
Di Janni Adalgisa
Felletti Francesca
Fossati Furio
Genovese Maria Francesca
Lechi Massimo
Marchelli Massimo [Fiduciario]
Parodi Anna
Pruzzo Piero
Reverdito Guido
Rinaldi Giorgio
Romagna Marco
Rossi Umberto
Saitta Yuri
Savino Francesca
Salotti Marco
Venturelli Renato
Viganò Aldo
Zorzoli Barbara

Gruppo Lombardia
Albanese Marco
Angiari Luisella
Arosio Erica
Avanzo Alessandro
Bernardi Auro
Bianchetti Pierfranco
Bocchi Pier Maria
Borelli Sauro
Caperdoni Fabio
Castagnedi Marzio
Centola Fabrizia Anna
Consoli Marco
Danese Silvio
Dassisti Franco
De Rosa Paola
Detassis Piera
Di Giorgi Sergio
Falcinella Nicola [Fiduciario]
Fariciotti Carlo
Fogliato Fabrizio
Frezzato Achille
Frigerio Barbara
Galosi Fausto
Gandini Franco
Giuffrida Sergio
Giancristofaro Raffaella
Guslandi Valerio
Lastrucci Massimo
Livraghi Enrico
Lorizio Sergio
Maffizzoli Veronica
Magi Bruna
Maisetti Massimo
Malavasi Luca
Marinoni Bernardino
Martinelli Nicola
Martini Emanuela
Mereghetti Paolo
Montesanto Alessandra
Moroni Cristiana
Moscati Massimo
Nepoti Roberto
Nicoletti Mattia
Oldrini Guido
Pelusi Luca
Persico Daniela
Pesce Alberto
Pezzotta Alberto
Piccardi Adriano
Pitassio Francesco
Polese Remaggi Ranieri
Porro Maurizio
Regosa Maurizio
Rezoagli Sandro
Ripa Ornella
Ronchetti Pierluigi
Sancisi Michele
Sangiorgio Giulio
Spagnoli Gabardi Chiara
Tassi Fabrizio
Valentinetti Claudo M.
Venegoni Carlo Felice
Vergerio Flavio
Visentin Marina
Zappoli Giancarlo

Gruppo Piemonte
Alonge Andrea Gaime
Arcagni Simone
Balbi Mathias
Barbera Alberto
Barisone Luciano
Barrera Gabriele
Belgrado Faes Alessandro
Bellavita Andrea
Bertolino Marco
Bona Roberto
Borroni Chiara
Buffa Michelangelo
Buzzolan Dario
Carciofalo Francesco
Casazza Alessandro
Chatrian Carlo Umberto
Checcucci Serena
Chessa Jacopo
Cortellazzo Sara
De Nicola Lorenzo
Ercole Ezio
Ferrari Umberto
Fissore Gianpaolo
Fornara Bruno
Frasca Giampiero
Gariazzo Giuseppe [Fiduciario]
Gilodi Renzo
Gradogna Alessio
Gresleri Lapo
Griseri Carlo
Grosoli Fabrizio
Grossini Giancarlo
Lasagna Roberto
Lombardi Marco
Manassero Roberto
Manduca Giorgio
Marangi Michele
Montano Fulvio
Mosca Umberto
Pacilio Luca
Paganelli Grazia
Pavanello Roberto
Plazio Mattia
Quaglia Massimo
Rabbione Elio
Ruffatto Flavio
Scaparone Sarah
Toffetti Sergio
Valerio Giovanni
Valperga Giuseppe
Zanello Fabio

Gruppo Puglia
Abiusi Luigi
Albergo Carmela
Attolini Giovanni
Camerino Vincenzo
Causo Massimo
Cavalluzzi Raffaele
Ciccotti Eusebio
De Benedictis Giovanni
D’Elia Gaetano
D’Errico Giuseppe
Falcone Michele
Franzì Gianlorenzo
Gaeta Antonella
Gentile Carlo
Gentile Guido
Gianeselli Irene
Iarussi Oscar [Fiduciario]
Lanzo Gemma
Luperto Vito
Magnisi Davide
Mancino Antongiulio
Nenna Alessandra
Palattella Domenico
Pascali Federic Joseph Jean-Pierre
Procacci Leone Lorenzo
Santoro Vito
Saponari Angela Bianca
Sciannameo Gianluca
Tarsi Antonio
Visitilli Giancarlo

Gruppo Toscana
Becattini Edoardo
Bernardi Alessandro
Bertelli Giuseppino
Brogi Daniela
Carabba Claudio
Caridi Giliola
Cincinelli Sonia
Dei Paola
Donati Roberto
D’amico Valentina
Emiliani Simone
Faggi Michele
Ferrone Federico
Garufi Diego Alessandro
Grasso Cristiana
Lattanzi Mattia
Liverani Caterina
Luceri Marco [Fiduciario]
Mariani Franco
Martini Andrea
Mazzei Luca
Montigiani Daniel
Nepi Luigi
Novelli Mara
Pecchioni Daniela
Porrello Claudia Ada
Provvedi Valerio
Renda Chiara
Rizza Gabriele
Ronge Alessia
Rossi Alfredo
Rossi Giovanni Maria
Russo Paolo
Sainati Augusto
Schumacher Boris
Semmola Edoardo
Socci Stefano
Tognolotti Chiara
Tria Massimo
Uffreduzzi Elisa
Vanelli Marco
Vigni Franco
Zenardi Vittorio

Gruppo Triveneto
Barison Anna
Bertolin Paolo
Caruso Giacomo
Casagrande Daniel
Cazzaro Davide
Contino Marco
Costa Antonio
Crechici Sergio
Crozzoli Andrea
Cuk Alessandro
Curcione Andrea
De Grandis Adriano [Fiduciario]
Fiorentino Beatrice
Ghigi Giuseppe
Gottardi Michele
Leoni Ezio
Lughi Paolo
Manente Michela
Menditto Michele
Moschioni Fioretti Andrea
Muscio Giuliana
Pancera Enzo
Patanè Vincenzo
Pavan Mariachiara
Pieretto Elisabetta
Pistolato Giacomo
Polesini Gian Paolo
Pugliese Roberto
Santoro Giovanni
Tinazzi Giorgio
Tirapelle Roberto
Triolo Riccardo
Vitale Gianni
Zerbinati Gloria

Gruppo Sud – Isole (Sardegna)
Naitza Sergio
Olla Gianpaolo
Randaccio Elisabetta
Zanza Davide

Gruppo Sud – Isole (Sicilia)
Arciresi Massimo
Biondi Beniamino
Caramanna Andrea
La Magna Franco
Lupo Andrea Corrado
Mancuso Manfredi
Saija Francesco
Via Baldo
Volpe Sandro